Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hoseda-Hard

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hoseda-Hard. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hoseda-Hard with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,6242,252
BustAfghanistan 3,9602,461
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7462,328
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,4012,114
FarahAfghanistan 3,8602,399
GardizAfghanistan 3,7712,344
GhazniAfghanistan 3,7722,344
HeratAfghanistan 3,6552,271
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6042,240
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,6962,297
KabulAfghanistan 3,6682,280
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9752,470
KhostAfghanistan 3,8092,367
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4312,132
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,4762,160
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,4102,119
North SalangAfghanistan 3,5812,226
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,5712,219
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4012,114
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8512,393
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,0112,493
ShkoderAlbania 3,6612,275
TiranaAlbania 3,7272,316
VloreAlbania 3,8252,377
AdrarAlgeria 5,8673,646
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,8493,013
AlgiersAlgeria 4,8443,010
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,6442,886
BatnaAlgeria 4,8122,990
BecharAlgeria 5,5913,475
BejaiaAlgeria 4,7682,963
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,7243,557
BiskraAlgeria 4,9303,064
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,5653,458
ChlefAlgeria 4,9743,091
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,7472,950
DjanetAlgeria 5,8503,635
DjelfaAlgeria 5,0453,135
El GoleaAlgeria 5,4713,400
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,0173,118
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,2493,262
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,2263,248
In AmenasAlgeria 5,4553,390
In SalahAlgeria 5,8223,618
MilianaAlgeria 4,9283,062
OranAlgeria 5,1133,177
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,1413,816
SkikdaAlgeria 4,6762,906
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1573,826
TebessaAlgeria 4,7722,965
TimimounAlgeria 5,7103,548
TindoufAlgeria 6,2253,868
TouggourtAlgeria 5,0893,162
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,1268,157
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6314,121
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,3592,709
HuamboAngola 9,5545,937
LuandaAngola 9,2085,722
LuenaAngola 9,3275,796
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,9186,163
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,20610,692
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,13810,650
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,15610,661
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,47910,240
ByrdAntarctica 18,57311,541
DavisAntarctica 15,1489,413
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,15610,661
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,52410,890
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,7069,138
AzulArgentina 14,9809,309
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,2729,490
BarilocheArgentina 15,8839,870
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,7109,141
CeresArgentina 14,3898,942
ChamicalArgentina 14,6169,082
ChepesArgentina 14,7269,151
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,17010,048
ConcordiaArgentina 14,3658,927
CórdobaArgentina 14,6279,089
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,6349,093
CorrientesArgentina 14,0128,707
EsquelArgentina 16,0549,976
EzeizaArgentina 14,7359,157
FormosaArgentina 13,8638,615
General PicoArgentina 15,0439,348
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,5609,047
JuninArgentina 14,8109,203
La PlataArgentina 14,7239,149
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,7478,542
La RiojaArgentina 14,5389,034
LaboulayeArgentina 14,8729,242
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,78610,431
Las LomitasArgentina 13,8098,581
Malarg EArgentina 15,2649,485
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,7929,813
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,9999,320
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,6799,122
MendozaArgentina 14,9729,304
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,9659,299
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,2478,853
NeuquenArgentina 15,5449,659
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,8979,257
OranArgentina 13,8038,577
ParanaArgentina 14,5189,021
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,1678,804
PehuajoArgentina 14,9819,310
PergaminoArgentina 14,7319,154
PigeArgentina 15,1719,428
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,6489,102
PosadasArgentina 13,8858,628
PresidenciaArgentina 14,0188,711
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,0089,326
Punta IndioArgentina 14,7369,157
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,5029,012
ReconquistaArgentina 14,2258,840
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,8079,201
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,77210,422
RivadaviaArgentina 13,8508,606
RosarioArgentina 14,6439,099
SaltaArgentina 14,0248,714
San AntonioArgentina 15,5959,691
San LuisArgentina 14,9099,265
San RafaelArgentina 15,1249,398
Santa RosaArgentina 15,1509,414
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,2738,869
SarmientoArgentina 16,22010,080
TrelewArgentina 15,8329,838
TucumanArgentina 14,2148,833
UshuaiaArgentina 16,99910,563
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,7289,152
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,4638,987
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,9169,269
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,1221,940
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,1306,295
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1048,143
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3637,683
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,7897,326
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7217,283
AmberleyAustralia 12,9598,053
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,9148,025
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9538,049
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7376,672
CairnsAustralia 11,5747,192
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,5748,435
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1666,939
CedunaAustralia 12,6317,849
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5637,807
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7397,295
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0548,112
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,1676,939
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2448,230
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,3537,676
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9966,833
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4996,524
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3065,783
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2428,228
East SaleAustralia 13,7658,554
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3737,689
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3747,689
EssendonAustralia 13,6368,473
ForrestAustralia 12,2887,636
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8268,592
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6117,215
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,6997,270
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9726,818
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,2408,849
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,2388,848
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9147,403
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0447,484
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1038,764
LavertonAustralia 13,6428,478
LearmonthAustralia 10,9016,774
LongreachAustralia 12,1797,568
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1787,568
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6248,466
Low HeadAustralia 14,0378,723
Mackay MoAustralia 12,1547,552
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7809,806
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9836,825
MeekatharraAustralia 11,5097,152
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6278,468
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6468,480
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1758,187
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4728,372
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6987,269
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7598,550
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4567,119
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5948,448
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0758,125
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8746,757
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2277,598
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9797,444
Port HedlandAustralia 10,8606,749
RichmondAustralia 13,4728,371
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4367,728
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5228,403
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5158,399
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3757,069
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,3747,068
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,7816,699
TibooburraAustralia 12,6907,886
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8597,369
WaggaAustralia 13,4878,381
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3165,789
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4368,349
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,6967,268
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5697,189
WoomeraAustralia 12,6547,863
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7026,650
GrazAustria 3,3522,083
InnsbruckAustria 3,4952,172
KlagenfurtAustria 3,4302,131
LinzAustria 3,2882,043
SalzburgAustria 3,3772,098
ViennaAustria 3,1971,987
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,4302,132
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1091,932
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2472,018
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0391,888
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0211,877
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0341,885
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9601,839
LerwickUk 2,9621,840
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9831,854
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9321,822
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9681,844
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1211,940
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0111,871
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9211,815
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1091,932
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2061,992
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0341,885
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9271,819
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0363,751
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9863,720
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0483,759
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,1655,695
MuharraqBahrain 4,5742,842
ChittagongBangladesh 5,4603,393
DhakaBangladesh 5,2873,286
CharnocksBarbados 9,8516,122
BrestBelarus 2,5461,582
GomelBelarus 2,2411,392
GrodnoBelarus 2,3991,491
MinskBelarus 2,2281,384
MogilevBelarus 2,1301,324
VitebskBelarus 2,0081,248
BrusselsBelgium 3,4772,161
D’UccleBelgium 3,4772,161
OstendeBelgium 3,5012,176
Belize CityBelize 10,2446,365
BeninBenin 7,9814,959
BohiconBenin 7,9084,914
CotonouBenin 7,9814,959
KandiBenin 7,4614,636
NatitingouBenin 7,6064,726
ParakouBenin 7,6594,759
SaveBenin 7,8024,848
BermudaBermuda 8,0114,978
La PazBolivia 13,2708,246
Santa CruzBolivia 13,2078,207
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,5302,194
FrancistownBotswana 10,1646,316
MaunBotswana 10,1236,291
TshaneBotswana 10,5966,584
AimoresBrazil 12,4507,736
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,6097,214
AltamiraBrazil 11,2576,995
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,9007,395
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,9478,046
ApodiBrazil 10,8996,772
AracajuBrazil 11,4047,087
AracuaiBrazil 12,2287,598
AragarcasBrazil 12,5647,808
AraxaBrazil 12,7127,899
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,1516,929
BageBrazil 14,2018,825
BambuiBrazil 12,7157,901
BarbacenaBrazil 12,7457,920
BarbalhaBrazil 11,1346,919
BarcelosBrazil 11,4497,115
BarraBrazil 11,6867,262
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,2046,962
BarreirasBrazil 11,8747,378
BelémBrazil 10,9226,787
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,6197,842
BelterraBrazil 11,3107,028
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,5247,161
Bom JesusBrazil 13,7788,562
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,9197,407
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3707,687
BrevesBrazil 11,0306,854
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,5897,823
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,8457,982
CabroboBrazil 11,2586,996
CaceresBrazil 12,8067,958
CaetiteBrazil 11,9657,435
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,9766,821
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,1298,158
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,3988,326
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,9748,062
Campos SalesBrazil 11,1486,928
CanavieirasBrazil 11,9717,439
CaparaoBrazil 12,5897,823
CapinopolisBrazil 12,7357,914
CaratingaBrazil 12,5297,785
CaravelasBrazil 12,1947,577
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,0337,477
CarolinaBrazil 11,4857,137
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,3718,309
CataguasesBrazil 12,7137,900
CatalaoBrazil 12,6157,839
CatanduvaBrazil 12,9588,052
CaxiasBrazil 11,0576,871
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,8618,614
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,7956,708
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,7557,926
ChapecoBrazil 13,7178,524
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,3627,682
CipoBrazil 11,4857,137
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,6567,243
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,5077,772
CordeiroBrazil 12,7647,932
CorrentinaBrazil 11,9987,456
CorumbaBrazil 13,1108,147
CoximBrazil 12,9368,039
CrateusBrazil 10,9736,819
CuiabaBrazil 12,6917,886
CuritibaBrazil 13,4038,329
DiamantinaBrazil 12,4347,727
DiamantinoBrazil 12,5867,821
DouradosBrazil 13,3188,276
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,8988,015
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,0548,733
EspinosaBrazil 12,0677,498
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4816,513
FloraniaBrazil 10,9046,776
FlorestaBrazil 11,2346,981
FlorianoBrazil 11,2386,983
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,5908,445
FormosaBrazil 12,3197,655
FortalezaBrazil 10,7406,674
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,6448,478
FrancaBrazil 12,8337,974
GaranhunsBrazil 11,1746,943
GoianiaBrazil 12,5167,778
GoiasBrazil 12,4777,754
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,4237,720
GrajauBrazil 11,2857,012
GuairaBrazil 13,4828,378
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,8106,718
GuaratingaBrazil 12,1057,522
IbiriteBrazil 12,6337,850
IguatuBrazil 11,0376,858
IlheusBrazil 11,8887,387
ImperatrizBrazil 11,3027,023
IndaialBrazil 13,5498,420
IpameriBrazil 12,5777,815
IraiBrazil 13,7508,545
IreceBrazil 11,6527,241
ItaberabaBrazil 11,7187,281
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,5017,147
ItaitubaBrazil 11,5217,159
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3617,682
ItaperunaBrazil 12,6597,866
ItapevaBrazil 13,2398,227
ItirucuBrazil 11,7807,320
ItuacuBrazil 11,8847,385
IvinhemaBrazil 13,2898,258
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,2058,205
JacobinaBrazil 11,5807,196
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,8086,716
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,9206,786
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4897,761
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,7797,941
LavrasBrazil 12,7977,952
LencoisBrazil 11,7607,308
LinharesBrazil 12,3987,704
LondrinaBrazil 13,2808,253
MacapaBrazil 10,8766,758
MacauBrazil 10,7936,707
MaceioBrazil 11,2186,971
MachadoBrazil 12,8808,004
ManausBrazil 11,5637,185
MarabaBrazil 11,3527,054
MaringaBrazil 13,3168,275
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,2106,966
Monte AzulBrazil 12,0767,504
Monte SantoBrazil 11,4537,117
MonteiroBrazil 11,0956,895
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,2907,637
Morada NovaBrazil 10,8666,752
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,6157,218
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,7967,952
ObidosBrazil 11,2596,996
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,2396,984
ParacatuBrazil 12,4707,749
ParanaBrazil 12,0367,479
ParanaguaBrazil 13,3808,315
ParanaibaBrazil 12,9078,021
ParintinsBrazil 11,3827,073
ParnaibaBrazil 10,8076,716
Passo FundoBrazil 13,8218,589
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5967,827
PaulistanaBrazil 11,2977,020
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,3007,022
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,1067,523
PeixeBrazil 12,0147,466
PetrolinaBrazil 11,3967,082
PicosBrazil 11,2026,961
PiraiBrazil 12,8918,010
PirenopolisBrazil 12,4217,718
PompeuBrazil 12,5937,825
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,3868,318
Porto De MozBrazil 11,1076,902
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,5628,428
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,3007,644
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,9478,667
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,8807,382
PosseBrazil 12,1317,538
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,9176,784
RecifeBrazil 11,0196,847
RemansoBrazil 11,4927,141
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,5727,812
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,8888,008
Rio NegroBrazil 13,4948,385
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,7147,901
SalvadorBrazil 11,6827,259
Santa MariaBrazil 14,0228,713
SantaremBrazil 11,2787,008
SantosBrazil 13,1268,157
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,0018,079
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,6027,210
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,0296,854
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,7188,524
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,9488,668
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,8858,007
Sao LuisBrazil 10,8586,747
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3187,654
São PauloBrazil 13,0968,138
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,9328,036
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,5167,778
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,4947,143
SerrinhaBrazil 11,5617,184
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,5867,821
SobralBrazil 10,8096,717
SoureBrazil 10,8506,742
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,7377,293
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,3858,939
SurubimBrazil 11,0326,855
TaguatingaBrazil 11,9607,432
TarauacaBrazil 12,4907,762
TauaBrazil 11,0476,865
TefeBrazil 11,7667,311
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3047,646
TeresinaBrazil 11,0566,871
TiriosBrazil 10,8466,740
TorresBrazil 13,8158,585
TracuateuaBrazil 10,8206,724
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,0398,103
TriunfoBrazil 11,1386,921
TucuruiBrazil 11,2086,965
TuriacuBrazil 10,8216,724
UaupesBrazil 11,4857,137
UbatubaBrazil 13,0248,093
UberabaBrazil 12,7737,937
VassourasBrazil 12,8577,990
VicosaBrazil 12,6557,864
VitoriaBrazil 12,5027,769
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,9827,445
Ze DocaBrazil 11,0326,855
BurgasBulgaria 3,3342,072
LomBulgaria 3,3522,083
PlevenBulgaria 3,3442,078
PlovdivBulgaria 3,4642,153
SadovoBulgaria 3,4592,150
SandanskiBulgaria 3,5772,223
SofiaBulgaria 3,4632,152
VarnaBulgaria 3,2482,018
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5104,667
BurundiBurundi 8,1755,080
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,0164,360
SiemreapCambodia 6,7904,219
BatouriCameroon 7,7544,818
DoualaCameroon 7,9594,946
GarouaCameroon 7,2704,518
MamfeCameroon 7,7944,843
MarouaCameroon 7,1234,426
NgaoundereCameroon 7,4744,644
NkoundjaCameroon 7,7504,816
YaoundeCameroon 7,9164,919
YokoCameroon 7,7054,788
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,1084,417
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,0844,402
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9323,065
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2153,862
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,0701,908
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6994,163
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,9094,293
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5254,055
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,0714,394
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,2803,281
Banff, AbCanada 6,8614,264
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8914,282
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,6893,535
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,9514,319
Bissett, MbCanada 6,7204,176
Blue River, BcCanada 6,7634,203
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,9394,312
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,5854,092
Brandon, MbCanada 6,8954,285
Broadview, SkCanada 6,8724,270
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4152,744
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,8844,278
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,7264,180
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5064,043
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,8903,039
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,8654,266
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,8303,001
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0004,350
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4462,763
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3892,727
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1793,218
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7552,955
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,8974,286
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7564,199
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5883,473
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,0764,397
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4694,020
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4374,000
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,5254,054
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,5194,051
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,9584,324
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5144,048
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,3213,307
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1363,813
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,8063,608
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,8613,642
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8232,997
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2272,627
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,4824,028
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7444,191
Comox, BcCanada 7,0274,367
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,2573,267
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1233,184
Coronation, AbCanada 6,7484,193
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,0374,373
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,9513,698
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,7654,204
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,3623,954
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0433,755
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,0483,758
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4562,769
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5054,042
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8104,232
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8244,241
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,6194,113
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,5804,089
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,5904,095
Edson, AbCanada 6,5984,100
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,8484,255
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,6733,525
Estevan, SkCanada 7,0034,351
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,6404,126
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5232,189
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,3813,965
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,0043,731
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,2393,877
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0173,739
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,9184,299
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6933,538
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,8693,647
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,3073,919
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,0633,768
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6574,137
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6604,139
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8893,038
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,9853,719
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,1273,807
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,1294,430
Golden, BcCanada 6,8534,258
Goose, NfCanada 5,7273,559
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0554,384
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,4243,992
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,7064,167
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,3703,958
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7353,564
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,7014,164
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,6754,148
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,2874,528
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7263,558
Harrow, OnCanada 7,4744,645
Hay River, NtCanada 5,7903,598
Hope, BcCanada 7,0704,394
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5572,832
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6293,498
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9333,065
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8893,038
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,7622,338
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6264,118
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9234,302
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6734,147
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6744,148
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,0054,353
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8384,249
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0984,410
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7502,952
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,0133,115
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4553,390
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8804,276
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,3683,957
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8754,272
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,9333,065
Langara, BcCanada 6,4874,031
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4724,022
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0174,361
London, OnCanada 7,3294,554
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,5022,798
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,1433,817
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9754,335
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7262,937
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,8634,265
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0714,394
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,4353,377
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,7324,183
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,9724,332
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,0584,386
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5844,091
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,4253,992
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8824,277
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8964,285
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,9024,289
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4374,000
Morden, MbCanada 6,9534,321
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,0814,400
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4393,380
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,0904,406
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0833,780
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,0173,739
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2933,289
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,6534,134
North Bay, OnCanada 6,9354,310
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,9584,324
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,9594,325
Peace River, AbCanada 6,3063,918
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7642,960
Penticton, BcCanada 7,0604,387
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,9314,307
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,1384,436
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5954,098
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0714,394
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,2683,895
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9134,296
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8764,273
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,5854,092
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5684,081
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4994,039
Princeton, BcCanada 6,7724,208
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1472,577
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6974,161
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,6634,140
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,7464,192
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,6904,157
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,8824,276
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,8844,278
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1472,577
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8924,283
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5384,063
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,6654,142
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0444,377
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,7004,163
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6064,105
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,6132,867
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,4724,022
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7094,169
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0294,368
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,7503,573
Scott, SkCanada 6,7024,164
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,2053,856
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,7004,164
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8464,254
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8403,007
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8104,232
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7664,204
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,4033,979
Smithers, BcCanada 6,4534,010
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,1523,823
Summerside, PeCanada 6,5244,054
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,9244,303
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,9254,303
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,4394,001
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,6902,914
Terrace, BcCanada 6,4884,031
Teslin, YtCanada 5,8353,626
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,4614,015
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,8693,647
Thompson, MbCanada 6,2253,869
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9144,296
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7424,190
Tofino, BcCanada 7,0964,409
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,2264,490
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,2264,490
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1314,431
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3323,935
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,4173,988
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,9023,668
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,7194,175
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0884,405
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,5924,096
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6034,103
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,1494,442
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1794,461
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9443,693
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,2664,515
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8593,641
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,7583,578
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,1454,440
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4494,629
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,8624,264
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,7334,184
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,8594,263
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6063,484
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,7724,208
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5124,047
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4964,037
SalCape Verde 7,9674,951
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,6304,741
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,8734,271
AbecheChad 6,5494,070
FayaChad 6,1613,829
MoundouChad 7,2634,513
N’DjamenaChad 6,9194,299
AntofagastaChile 14,0748,745
AricaChile 13,5418,415
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,35910,166
ChicoChile 16,42110,204
ChillanChile 15,4709,613
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,5309,651
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,4748,994
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,38810,184
Curico-General FreireChile 15,2769,493
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,7638,553
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5209,644
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,15110,658
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,7669,176
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,9079,885
ParronChile 15,1849,436
Puerto AysenChile 16,35310,162
Puerto MonttChile 15,9909,936
Punta ArenasChile 16,95810,538
QuinteroChile 15,0919,378
SantiagoChile 15,1089,388
SewellChile 15,1549,417
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,7109,763
ValdiviaChile 15,8369,840
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,7759,803
VallenarChile 14,6329,093
ValparaisoChile 15,0749,367
AltaiChina 2,6991,677
BeijingChina 4,5612,834
ChangchunChina 4,5772,844
ChangduChina 4,6982,919
ChangshaChina 5,5783,466
ChengduChina 4,9873,099
ChongqingChina 5,2063,235
DuianChina 4,2002,610
ErlianChina 4,0242,501
GanzhouChina 5,9073,671
GuangzhouChina 6,1183,802
HaikouChina 6,3253,930
HailarChina 3,8402,386
HamiChina 3,3782,099
HetanChina 3,5702,218
JiuquanChina 3,8632,400
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,2442,016
KashiChina 3,2342,010
KunmingChina 5,5273,434
LanzhouChina 4,4352,756
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,6622,897
NanchangChina 5,6673,522
NanjingChina 5,4463,384
NanningChina 5,9763,713
PingbianChina 5,2883,286
QingdaoChina 5,1093,175
QiqiharChina 4,1912,605
RuoqiangChina 3,5892,230
ShanghaiChina 5,6353,502
ShantouChina 6,2273,869
ShenyangChina 4,6992,920
TaiyuanChina 4,6312,878
TaoyuanChina 6,2453,881
TengchongChina 5,3723,338
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,0811,915
Xi’AnChina 4,8122,990
XichangChina 5,2123,239
YanjiChina 4,8523,015
YichangChina 5,2693,274
YinchuanChina 4,2882,665
YiningChina 2,8801,790
ZhengzhouChina 4,9623,083
ZhijiangChina 5,5363,440
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7657,311
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6897,264
AraucaColombia 10,8796,760
BarranquillaColombia 10,6026,588
Benito SalasColombia 11,4637,123
BogotáColombia 11,2416,986
Camilo DazaColombia 10,8456,739
El CaranoColombia 11,2106,966
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1526,930
MatecanaColombia 11,2797,009
PeralesColombia 11,3027,023
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8646,751
Rafael NunezColombia 10,6716,631
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,6196,599
Simon BolivarColombia 10,5586,561
VanguardiaColombia 11,2817,010
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,0407,482
YariguiesColombia 10,9846,825
MoroniComoros 8,8545,502
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,9646,813
LimonCosta Rica 10,9356,795
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,9826,825
San JoseCosta Rica 10,9676,815
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,5542,208
DubrovnikCroatia 3,6622,275
SibenikCroatia 3,6432,264
SplitCroatia 3,6432,264
ZagrebCroatia 3,4402,138
CamagueyCuba 9,5685,946
CasablancaCuba 9,4945,899
HavanaCuba 9,5155,913
WillemstadCuraçao 10,2766,386
FamagustaCyprus 3,9082,428
LarnacaCyprus 3,9422,450
LimassolCyprus 3,9782,472
NicosiaCyprus 3,9222,437
BrnoCzech Republic 3,1001,926
ChebCzech Republic 3,1971,986
MosnovCzech Republic 2,9911,859
PragueCzech Republic 3,1151,936
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5294,678
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0565,006
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6635,383
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1265,671
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7245,421
CopenhagenDenmark 2,7111,685
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,6271,632
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,9101,808
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,8741,786
MarstalDenmark 2,8661,781
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,7951,737
OdenseDenmark 2,8251,756
RandersDenmark 2,7581,714
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,6461,645
StudsgårdDenmark 2,8361,762
TønderDenmark 2,9311,821
TylstrupDenmark 2,7051,681
TystofteDenmark 2,7981,739
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,6561,650
VestervigDenmark 2,8081,745
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,2883,907
Melville HallDominica 9,6596,002
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,5445,931
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,5505,935
AzuaDominican Republic 9,6686,007
BaniDominican Republic 9,6776,013
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7096,033
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,6045,968
CabreraDominican Republic 9,5185,915
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6225,979
CotuiDominican Republic 9,5825,954
DajabonDominican Republic 9,5795,952
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,7046,030
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,6676,007
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,5845,956
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,5325,923
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,5925,960
HigueyDominican Republic 9,5905,959
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,6716,009
ImbertDominican Republic 9,5295,922
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,5975,963
JimaniDominican Republic 9,7186,039
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,6215,978
La VegaDominican Republic 9,5845,955
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,6395,990
LuperonDominican Republic 9,5265,919
MichesDominican Republic 9,5615,941
MocaDominican Republic 9,5655,944
MoncionDominican Republic 9,5815,954
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,5475,933
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6045,968
NaguaDominican Republic 9,5455,931
NeybaDominican Republic 9,6896,021
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,7476,057
PimentelDominican Republic 9,5745,950
PoloDominican Republic 9,7276,044
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,5275,920
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,6636,005
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,5255,919
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,5675,945
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6305,984
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,5645,943
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,5635,942
SamanaDominican Republic 9,5465,932
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6455,993
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,5865,957
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,6556,000
San JuanDominican Republic 9,6485,995
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,6075,970
SanchezDominican Republic 9,5555,938
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,5645,943
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,5815,954
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,6465,994
TamayoDominican Republic 9,6916,022
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,6305,984
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,5685,946
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,5575,939
YamasaDominican Republic 9,6145,974
YasicaDominican Republic 9,5425,929
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5169,642
CanarEcuador 12,1657,559
GuayaquilEcuador 12,1517,551
IzobambaEcuador 11,9197,407
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9027,396
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3327,663
MilagroEcuador 12,1387,543
OtavaloEcuador 11,8477,362
PichilingueEcuador 12,0257,473
PortoviejoEcuador 12,0497,487
PuyoEcuador 12,0237,471
QuitoEcuador 11,8967,392
RumipambaEcuador 11,9907,451
San GabrielEcuador 11,7937,328
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,4362,756
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,5072,801
AswanEgypt 5,1323,189
AsyutEgypt 4,8483,013
BahariyaEgypt 4,7682,963
Beni SuefEgypt 4,6282,876
CairoEgypt 4,5092,802
DabaaEgypt 4,4952,793
DakhlaEgypt 5,0683,149
El ArishEgypt 4,3422,698
El TorEgypt 4,6552,892
FarafraEgypt 4,9303,063
HelwanEgypt 4,5372,819
HurguadaEgypt 4,7672,962
IsmailiaEgypt 4,4352,756
KhargaEgypt 5,0293,125
KosseirEgypt 4,8633,022
LuxorEgypt 4,9513,077
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,5012,797
MinyaEgypt 4,7442,948
Port-SaidEgypt 4,3622,711
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,4782,783
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,6612,896
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,5302,815
SalloumEgypt 4,5432,823
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,7782,969
SohagEgypt 4,8823,034
St. KatrineEgypt 4,5932,854
TahrirEgypt 4,4712,778
TantaEgypt 4,4482,764
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,7086,654
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,6796,636
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,6716,631
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,6796,636
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,0194,983
AsmaraEritrea 5,9463,695
AssabEritrea 6,1273,807
MassawaEritrea 5,9003,666
TallinEstonia 1,9061,184
TartuEstonia 1,9131,189
VilsandiEstonia 2,1011,305
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,6394,126
GonderEthiopia 6,2753,899
NegeleEthiopia 7,0284,367
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,28510,119
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0571,900
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0881,919
Laucala BayFiji 13,1018,141
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0198,090
NandiFiji 13,0198,090
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4748,373
HelsinkiFinland 1,8511,150
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8251,134
JoensuuFinland 1,472915
JokioinenFinland 1,8541,152
JyvskylFinland 1,6591,031
KajaaniFinland 1,469913
KuopioFinland 1,543959
KuusamoFinland 1,332828
LappeenrantaFinland 1,6361,017
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0581,279
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8321,138
OuluFinland 1,538956
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,396868
TampereFinland 1,8001,119
TurkuFinland 1,9281,198
VaasaFinland 1,7911,113
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,1072,552
BiarritzFrance 4,3992,734
BordeauxFrance 4,2352,632
BrestFrance 4,0662,527
CaenFrance 3,8292,379
ChateaurouxFrance 3,9452,452
DijonFrance 3,7622,337
GourdonFrance 4,1532,581
GrenobleFrance 3,9282,441
Le MansFrance 3,9122,431
LilleFrance 3,5522,207
LyonFrance 3,9102,430
MarseilleFrance 4,1132,556
MontpellierFrance 4,1522,580
NancyFrance 3,5842,227
NantesFrance 4,0622,524
NiceFrance 4,0082,491
ParisFrance 3,7402,324
PerpignanFrance 4,2792,659
StrasbourgFrance 3,5362,197
ToulonFrance 4,1152,557
ToulouseFrance 4,2592,647
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,4326,483
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,6236,601
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,4336,483
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,5076,529
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,4316,482
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,5028,390
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,9568,673
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,9548,671
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,3768,933
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0309,340
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,9008,638
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,7589,171
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7597,307
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,9758,063
BitamGabon 8,1025,035
CocobeachGabon 8,2815,146
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,4285,237
LambarnGabon 8,4415,245
LastourvilleGabon 8,3715,202
LibrevilleGabon 8,3455,186
MakokouGabon 8,2175,106
MayumbaGabon 8,7135,414
MitzicGabon 8,2385,119
MkamboGabon 8,1355,055
MoandaGabon 8,4235,234
MouilaGabon 8,5375,305
Port-GentilGabon 8,4905,276
TchibanGabon 8,6415,370
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,2787,629
BanjulGambia 8,0264,988
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8741,786
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9551,836
BerlinGermany 2,9471,831
BrockenGermany 3,1191,939
CologneGermany 3,3492,081
DresdenGermany 3,0441,891
ErfurtGermany 3,1761,974
EssenGermany 3,3112,057
FichtelbergGermany 3,1401,952
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,3522,083
GeisenheimGermany 3,3932,109
GorlitzGermany 2,9911,859
HamburgGermany 2,9891,858
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,9901,858
HannoverGermany 3,1021,928
HelgolandGermany 3,0351,886
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,4602,150
KarlsruheGermany 3,4622,152
KasselGermany 3,2141,997
KonstanzGermany 3,5492,205
LeipzigGermany 3,0781,913
LindenbergGermany 2,9341,823
MagdeburgGermany 3,0511,896
MunichGermany 3,3762,098
MünsterGermany 3,2342,010
NeustrelitzGermany 2,8811,790
NurembergGermany 3,3022,052
NurnbergGermany 3,3042,053
PotsdamGermany 2,9641,842
RostockGermany 2,8541,773
SchleswigGermany 2,9341,823
StuttgartGermany 3,4502,144
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,4702,156
ZugspitzeGermany 3,4962,173
AccraGhana 8,1575,069
KumasiGhana 8,0975,032
TamaleGhana 7,7884,840
GibraltarGibraltar 5,2663,272
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,5552,209
AthensGreece 3,9222,437
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,9482,453
ChiosGreece 3,8012,362
CorfuGreece 3,8942,419
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,7202,311
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,1462,576
IoanninaGreece 3,8522,394
KalamataGreece 4,0762,533
KerkiraGreece 3,8942,419
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1212,561
LamiaGreece 3,8742,408
LarissaGreece 3,8012,362
LemnosGreece 3,6822,288
LimnosGreece 3,6732,283
MethoniGreece 4,1112,554
MilosGreece 4,0282,503
MitiliniGreece 3,7142,308
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,7122,307
NaxosGreece 3,9572,459
PatrasGreece 3,9652,464
RhodesGreece 3,9422,450
SamosGreece 3,8452,389
Skiros IslandGreece 3,7962,359
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,1662,589
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6922,294
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,0152,495
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,0472,515
AasiaatGreenland 4,0542,519
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8952,421
AputiteqGreenland 3,5592,212
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,6491,646
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5732,841
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2332,630
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9652,464
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,0521,896
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9672,465
JulianehbGreenland 4,5832,848
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1532,581
Kap TobinGreenland 3,0571,899
NanortalikGreenland 4,6102,865
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5222,810
NordGreenland 2,4891,547
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4342,756
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6622,275
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,5522,828
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1502,579
UpernavikGreenland 3,7732,344
UummannaqGreenland 3,8662,402
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,5905,960
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,5925,961
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6096,593
BokeGuinea 8,2085,101
ConakryGuinea 8,2975,156
FaranahGuinea 8,1285,051
KankanGuinea 8,0314,991
KindiaGuinea 8,2165,105
KissidougouGuinea 8,1635,073
LabeGuinea 8,0625,010
MacentaGuinea 8,2305,114
MamouGuinea 8,1505,064
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2605,133
SiguiriGuinea 7,9184,920
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1455,062
GeorgetownGuyana 10,4556,497
TimehriGuyana 10,4906,519
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,7286,045
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,9576,187
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,7126,035
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,7976,088
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,6075,970
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4175,230
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,7956,087
CatacamasHonduras 10,4756,509
CholutecaHonduras 10,6766,634
La CeibaHonduras 10,4076,467
La MesaHonduras 10,4626,501
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,3886,456
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5536,558
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,5986,585
TelaHonduras 10,4236,477
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,2383,876
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,2393,877
BudapestHungary 3,1601,964
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,1591,963
DebrecenHungary 3,0591,901
KeszthelyHungary 3,3012,051
MiskolcHungary 3,0351,886
PecsHungary 3,3322,071
SzegedHungary 3,2352,010
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,2772,036
AkureyriIceland 3,2342,010
DalatangiIceland 3,0991,925
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,2252,004
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3692,093
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,1061,930
ReykhólarIceland 3,3972,111
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4832,164
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4422,139
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4792,162
AgraIndia 4,6122,866
AhmedabadIndia 4,9773,093
AkolaIndia 5,3023,295
AllahabadIndia 4,8733,028
AmritsarIndia 4,0672,528
BangaloreIndia 6,1613,828
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,7993,604
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5293,436
BikanerIndia 4,4422,760
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,2023,854
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1483,199
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1483,199
DaltonganjIndia 5,0773,155
DarbhangaIndia 4,8923,040
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,0103,113
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,0113,114
DumkaIndia 5,1313,188
DwarkaIndia 5,0143,116
GoaIndia 5,8293,622
GuwahatiIndia 5,0533,140
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,6833,532
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0613,145
JagdalpurIndia 5,5723,463
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,3453,322
KotaIndia 4,7942,979
KozhikodeIndia 6,3233,929
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8422,387
LudhianaIndia 4,1692,591
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1313,810
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,3932,730
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,4393,380
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8693,647
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,2943,290
New DelhiIndia 4,4422,760
PambanIndia 6,5934,097
PuneIndia 5,4933,413
SagarIndia 4,9873,099
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7992,361
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6454,129
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6454,129
VeravalIndia 5,1893,225
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,7483,572
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,4875,895
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,7955,465
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,9635,570
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,9776,200
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,8145,477
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,4395,865
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,6704,767
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,4866,516
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,2035,097
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,3925,215
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,8856,143
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,5565,938
AbadanIran 4,1462,576
ArakIran 3,7202,311
BabolsarIran 3,3992,112
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4332,755
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3482,081
Bandar LengehIran 4,5172,807
BirjandIran 3,8002,362
BushehrIran 4,2732,655
ChahbaharIran 4,6442,886
DezfulIran 3,9352,445
EsfahanIran 3,8722,406
IranshahrIran 4,4312,754
KermanIran 4,0942,544
KermanshahIran 3,7212,312
Khoram AbadIran 3,8072,366
MashhadIran 3,4222,127
OroomiehIran 3,3922,108
RamsarIran 3,3972,111
RashtIran 3,3632,090
SemnanIran 3,5192,187
ShahroudIran 3,4172,124
ShirazIran 4,1962,607
TabrizIran 3,3242,066
TeheranIran 3,5252,191
YazdIran 3,9222,437
ZahedanIran 4,1792,597
ZanjanIran 3,4472,142
BaghdadIraq 3,8882,416
BasraIraq 4,1292,566
BelmulletIreland 3,8012,362
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,8082,367
ClaremorrisIreland 3,8012,362
ClonesIreland 3,6842,290
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,7392,323
CorkIreland 3,9362,446
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,9402,449
DublinIreland 3,7092,305
KilkennyIreland 3,8252,377
Malin HeadIreland 3,5932,233
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,8082,366
ShannonIreland 3,8852,414
ValentiaIreland 4,0082,490
EilatIsrael 4,4782,783
HaifaIsrael 4,1262,564
JerusalemIsrael 4,2232,624
Tel AvivIsrael 4,2162,620
AlbengaItaly 3,9322,443
AlgheroItaly 4,2522,643
AmendolaItaly 3,8642,401
AnconaItaly 3,7502,330
ArezzoItaly 3,8332,382
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,8622,400
BergamoItaly 3,7132,308
BolognaItaly 3,7542,333
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5712,219
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,0492,516
BrindisiItaly 3,8632,401
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,3562,707
CameriItaly 3,7702,343
CampobassoItaly 3,9032,425
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,2622,648
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,3512,704
Cape FrascaItaly 4,3322,692
Cape MeleItaly 3,9392,448
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0302,504
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,2922,667
CerviaItaly 3,7422,325
CiampinoItaly 3,9622,462
Cimone MountainItaly 3,8112,368
Cisa PassItaly 3,8162,372
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,9712,468
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5292,193
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,3682,714
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,0622,524
DecimomannuItaly 4,3502,703
DobbiacoItaly 3,5092,180
FalconaraItaly 3,7562,334
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,8262,378
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,8772,409
FonniItaly 4,2632,649
FrontoneItaly 3,7922,356
FrosinoneItaly 3,9492,454
GelaItaly 4,3642,712
GenoaItaly 3,8682,403
GhediItaly 3,7122,307
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,8922,419
GrazzaniseItaly 3,9752,470
GrossetoItaly 3,9342,445
GrottaglieItaly 3,8992,423
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1502,579
GuidoniaItaly 3,9382,447
IstranaItaly 3,6112,244
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,5842,849
LatinaItaly 3,9752,470
LatronicoItaly 3,9952,482
LecceItaly 3,8982,422
M. CalamitaItaly 3,9632,463
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9282,441
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,2002,610
MilanItaly 3,7522,331
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,7582,335
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,9642,463
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,9842,476
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,1762,595
PadovaItaly 3,6462,266
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6122,244
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,2962,669
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,2982,671
PantelleriaItaly 4,4782,783
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7692,342
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,2982,671
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,8412,387
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,8372,384
PiacenzaItaly 3,7832,351
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,8722,406
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,7212,312
Ponza IslandItaly 4,0352,507
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,9482,453
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,9832,475
PrizziItaly 4,3302,691
RadicofaniItaly 3,8912,418
Resia PassItaly 3,5762,222
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,7482,329
RivoltoItaly 3,5452,203
Rolle PassItaly 3,5672,217
RomeItaly 3,9522,456
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,9772,471
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,5412,201
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,9712,467
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,8382,385
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,9332,444
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,8502,393
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,2332,630
Scuro MountainItaly 4,0552,520
SigonellaItaly 4,3042,675
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,9102,429
TarvisioItaly 3,4732,158
TermoliItaly 3,8472,390
TorinoItaly 3,8562,396
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,8432,388
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,3482,702
TrevicoItaly 3,9312,443
TrevisoItaly 3,6112,244
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,5442,202
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,8552,396
UdineItaly 3,5292,193
Ustica IslandItaly 4,2432,636
VeniceItaly 3,6182,248
VeronaItaly 3,6912,293
VicenzaItaly 3,6472,266